Cheap Flights from Ireland to Ukraine
    (Modify Search)
    Depart Return Cork to Odessa Thu, 7 Aug - Wed, 10 Sep
    Air France 2+ stops 8h
    7:20 am ORK - 5:20 pm ODS
    Air France 2+ stops 11h 30m
    7:00 am ODS - 4:30 pm ORK
    1 846
    travelup.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Cork to Odessa via London, Warsaw

    ORK
    7:20 am
    1h 25m
    LHR
    8:45 am
    1h 40m
    LHR
    10:25 am
    2h 30m
    WAW
    1:55 pm
    35m
    WAW
    2:30 pm
    1h 50m
    ODS
    5:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF710
    Thu 7 Aug, 7:20 am
    ORK Cork
    Thu 7 Aug, 8:45 am
    LHR London
    1h 25m
    1h 40m layover in London (LHR)
    AF282
    Thu 7 Aug, 10:25 am
    LHR London
    Thu 7 Aug, 1:55 pm
    WAW Warsaw
    2h 30m
    35m layover in Warsaw (WAW)
    AF769
    Thu 7 Aug, 2:30 pm
    WAW Warsaw
    Thu 7 Aug, 5:20 pm
    ODS Odessa
    1h 50m

    Return: Odessa to Cork via Kiev, Paris

    ODS
    7:00 am
    1h
    KBP
    8:00 am
    1h 50m
    KBP
    9:50 am
    3h 30m
    CDG
    12:20 pm
    3h 30m
    CDG
    3:50 pm
    1h 40m
    ORK
    4:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF3371
    Wed 10 Sep, 7:00 am
    ODS Odessa
    Wed 10 Sep, 8:00 am
    KBP Kiev
    1h
    1h 50m layover in Kiev (KBP)
    AF3375
    Wed 10 Sep, 9:50 am
    KBP Kiev
    Wed 10 Sep, 12:20 pm
    CDG Paris
    3h 30m
    3h 30m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF823
    Wed 10 Sep, 3:50 pm
    CDG Paris
    Wed 10 Sep, 4:30 pm
    ORK Cork
    1h 40m
    Depart Return Cork to Odessa Thu, 7 Aug - Wed, 10 Sep
    British Airways 2+ stops 8h
    7:20 am ORK - 5:20 pm ODS
    British Airways 2+ stops 10h 30m
    3:00 pm ODS - 11:30 pm ORK
    1 915
    travelup.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Cork to Odessa via London, Warsaw

    ORK
    7:20 am
    1h 25m
    LHR
    8:45 am
    1h 40m
    LHR
    10:25 am
    2h 30m
    WAW
    1:55 pm
    35m
    WAW
    2:30 pm
    1h 50m
    ODS
    5:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA710
    Thu 7 Aug, 7:20 am
    ORK Cork
    Thu 7 Aug, 8:45 am
    LHR London
    1h 25m
    1h 40m layover in London (LHR)
    BA282
    Thu 7 Aug, 10:25 am
    LHR London
    Thu 7 Aug, 1:55 pm
    WAW Warsaw
    2h 30m
    35m layover in Warsaw (WAW)
    BA769
    Thu 7 Aug, 2:30 pm
    WAW Warsaw
    Thu 7 Aug, 5:20 pm
    ODS Odessa
    1h 50m

    Return: Odessa to Cork via Vienna, London

    ODS
    3:00 pm
    2h
    VIE
    4:00 pm
    3h 15m
    VIE
    7:15 pm
    2h 20m
    LHR
    8:35 pm
    1h 40m
    LHR
    10:15 pm
    1h 15m
    ORK
    11:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA7176
    Wed 10 Sep, 3:00 pm
    ODS Odessa
    Wed 10 Sep, 4:00 pm
    VIE Vienna
    2h
    3h 15m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    BA705
    Wed 10 Sep, 7:15 pm
    VIE Vienna
    Wed 10 Sep, 8:35 pm
    LHR London
    2h 20m
    1h 40m layover in London (LHR)
    BA5925
    Wed 10 Sep, 10:15 pm
    LHR London
    Wed 10 Sep, 11:30 pm
    ORK Cork
    1h 15m
    Depart Return Cork to Odessa Thu, 7 Aug - Wed, 10 Sep
    British Airways 2+ stops 9h 20m
    6:00 am ORK - 5:20 pm ODS
    British Airways 2+ stops 10h 30m
    3:00 pm ODS - 11:30 pm ORK
    2 336
    travelup.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Cork to Odessa via Amsterdam, Warsaw

    ORK
    6:00 am
    1h 45m
    AMS
    8:45 am
    1h 30m
    AMS
    10:15 am
    1h 55m
    WAW
    12:10 pm
    2h 20m
    WAW
    2:30 pm
    1h 50m
    ODS
    5:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA840
    Thu 7 Aug, 6:00 am
    ORK Cork
    Thu 7 Aug, 8:45 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 45m
    1h 30m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    BA266
    Thu 7 Aug, 10:15 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    Thu 7 Aug, 12:10 pm
    WAW Warsaw
    1h 55m
    2h 20m layover in Warsaw (WAW)
    BA769
    Thu 7 Aug, 2:30 pm
    WAW Warsaw
    Thu 7 Aug, 5:20 pm
    ODS Odessa
    1h 50m

    Return: Odessa to Cork via Vienna, London

    ODS
    3:00 pm
    2h
    VIE
    4:00 pm
    3h 15m
    VIE
    7:15 pm
    2h 20m
    LHR
    8:35 pm
    1h 40m
    LHR
    10:15 pm
    1h 15m
    ORK
    11:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA7176
    Wed 10 Sep, 3:00 pm
    ODS Odessa
    Wed 10 Sep, 4:00 pm
    VIE Vienna
    2h
    3h 15m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    BA705
    Wed 10 Sep, 7:15 pm
    VIE Vienna
    Wed 10 Sep, 8:35 pm
    LHR London
    2h 20m
    1h 40m layover in London (LHR)
    BA5925
    Wed 10 Sep, 10:15 pm
    LHR London
    Wed 10 Sep, 11:30 pm
    ORK Cork
    1h 15m
    Depart Return Cork to Odessa Thu, 7 Aug - Wed, 10 Sep
    British Airways 2+ stops 9h 20m
    6:00 am ORK - 5:20 pm ODS
    British Airways 2+ stops 10h 30m
    3:00 pm ODS - 11:30 pm ORK
    2 350
    travelup.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Cork to Odessa via Amsterdam, Warsaw

    ORK
    6:00 am
    1h 45m
    AMS
    8:45 am
    1h 30m
    AMS
    10:15 am
    1h 55m
    WAW
    12:10 pm
    2h 20m
    WAW
    2:30 pm
    1h 50m
    ODS
    5:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA840
    Thu 7 Aug, 6:00 am
    ORK Cork
    Thu 7 Aug, 8:45 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 45m
    1h 30m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    BA266
    Thu 7 Aug, 10:15 am
    AMS Amsterdam
    Thu 7 Aug, 12:10 pm
    WAW Warsaw
    1h 55m
    2h 20m layover in Warsaw (WAW)
    BA769
    Thu 7 Aug, 2:30 pm
    WAW Warsaw
    Thu 7 Aug, 5:20 pm
    ODS Odessa
    1h 50m

    Return: Odessa to Cork via Vienna, London

    ODS
    3:00 pm
    2h
    VIE
    4:00 pm
    3h 15m
    VIE
    7:15 pm
    2h 20m
    LHR
    8:35 pm
    1h 40m
    LHR
    10:15 pm
    1h 15m
    ORK
    11:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA7176
    Wed 10 Sep, 3:00 pm
    ODS Odessa
    Wed 10 Sep, 4:00 pm
    VIE Vienna
    2h
    3h 15m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    BA705
    Wed 10 Sep, 7:15 pm
    VIE Vienna
    Wed 10 Sep, 8:35 pm
    LHR London
    2h 20m
    1h 40m layover in London (LHR)
    BA725
    Wed 10 Sep, 10:15 pm
    LHR London
    Wed 10 Sep, 11:30 pm
    ORK Cork
    1h 15m
    Depart Return Cork to Odessa Thu, 7 Aug - Wed, 10 Sep
    British Airways 2+ stops 11h 35m
    7:20 am ORK - 8:55 pm ODS
    British Airways 2+ stops 8h 25m
    3:00 pm ODS - 9:25 pm ORK
    2 470
    travelup.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Cork to Odessa via London, Istanbul

    ORK
    7:20 am
    1h 25m
    LHR
    8:45 am
    1h 45m
    LHR
    10:30 am
    3h 50m
    IST
    4:20 pm
    3h 5m
    IST
    7:25 pm
    1h 30m
    ODS
    8:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA710
    Thu 7 Aug, 7:20 am
    ORK Cork
    Thu 7 Aug, 8:45 am
    LHR London
    1h 25m
    1h 45m layover in London (LHR)
    BA676
    Thu 7 Aug, 10:30 am
    LHR London
    Thu 7 Aug, 4:20 pm
    IST Istanbul
    3h 50m
    3h 5m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    BA9567
    Thu 7 Aug, 7:25 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Thu 7 Aug, 8:55 pm
    ODS Odessa
    1h 30m

    Return: Odessa to Cork via Vienna, Amsterdam

    ODS
    3:00 pm
    2h
    VIE
    4:00 pm
    1h 20m
    VIE
    5:20 pm
    1h 55m
    AMS
    7:15 pm
    1h 25m
    AMS
    8:40 pm
    1h 45m
    ORK
    9:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA7176
    Wed 10 Sep, 3:00 pm
    ODS Odessa
    Wed 10 Sep, 4:00 pm
    VIE Vienna
    2h
    1h 20m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    BA375
    Wed 10 Sep, 5:20 pm
    VIE Vienna
    Wed 10 Sep, 7:15 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 55m
    1h 25m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    BA845
    Wed 10 Sep, 8:40 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Wed 10 Sep, 9:25 pm
    ORK Cork
    1h 45m
    Depart Return Cork to Odessa Thu, 7 Aug - Wed, 10 Sep
    British Airways 2+ stops 11h 35m
    7:20 am ORK - 8:55 pm ODS
    British Airways 2+ stops 8h 25m
    3:00 pm ODS - 9:25 pm ORK
    2 475
    travelup.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Cork to Odessa via London, Istanbul

    ORK
    7:20 am
    1h 25m
    LHR
    8:45 am
    1h 45m
    LHR
    10:30 am
    3h 50m
    IST
    4:20 pm
    3h 5m
    IST
    7:25 pm
    1h 30m
    ODS
    8:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA5926
    Thu 7 Aug, 7:20 am
    ORK Cork
    Thu 7 Aug, 8:45 am
    LHR London
    1h 25m
    1h 45m layover in London (LHR)
    BA676
    Thu 7 Aug, 10:30 am
    LHR London
    Thu 7 Aug, 4:20 pm
    IST Istanbul
    3h 50m
    3h 5m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    BA9567
    Thu 7 Aug, 7:25 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Thu 7 Aug, 8:55 pm
    ODS Odessa
    1h 30m

    Return: Odessa to Cork via Vienna, Amsterdam

    ODS
    3:00 pm
    2h
    VIE
    4:00 pm
    1h 20m
    VIE
    5:20 pm
    1h 55m
    AMS
    7:15 pm
    1h 25m
    AMS
    8:40 pm
    1h 45m
    ORK
    9:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA7176
    Wed 10 Sep, 3:00 pm
    ODS Odessa
    Wed 10 Sep, 4:00 pm
    VIE Vienna
    2h
    1h 20m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    BA375
    Wed 10 Sep, 5:20 pm
    VIE Vienna
    Wed 10 Sep, 7:15 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 55m
    1h 25m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    BA845
    Wed 10 Sep, 8:40 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Wed 10 Sep, 9:25 pm
    ORK Cork
    1h 45m
    Depart Return Cork to Odessa Thu, 7 Aug - Wed, 10 Sep
    British Airways 2+ stops 11h 35m
    7:20 am ORK - 8:55 pm ODS
    British Airways 2+ stops 8h 25m
    3:00 pm ODS - 9:25 pm ORK
    2 475
    travelup.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Cork to Odessa via London, Istanbul

    ORK
    7:20 am
    1h 25m
    LHR
    8:45 am
    1h 45m
    LHR
    10:30 am
    3h 50m
    IST
    4:20 pm
    3h 5m
    IST
    7:25 pm
    1h 30m
    ODS
    8:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA710
    Thu 7 Aug, 7:20 am
    ORK Cork
    Thu 7 Aug, 8:45 am
    LHR London
    1h 25m
    1h 45m layover in London (LHR)
    BA676
    Thu 7 Aug, 10:30 am
    LHR London
    Thu 7 Aug, 4:20 pm
    IST Istanbul
    3h 50m
    3h 5m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    BA467
    Thu 7 Aug, 7:25 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Thu 7 Aug, 8:55 pm
    ODS Odessa
    1h 30m

    Return: Odessa to Cork via Vienna, Amsterdam

    ODS
    3:00 pm
    2h
    VIE
    4:00 pm
    1h 20m
    VIE
    5:20 pm
    1h 55m
    AMS
    7:15 pm
    1h 25m
    AMS
    8:40 pm
    1h 45m
    ORK
    9:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA7176
    Wed 10 Sep, 3:00 pm
    ODS Odessa
    Wed 10 Sep, 4:00 pm
    VIE Vienna
    2h
    1h 20m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    BA375
    Wed 10 Sep, 5:20 pm
    VIE Vienna
    Wed 10 Sep, 7:15 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 55m
    1h 25m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    BA845
    Wed 10 Sep, 8:40 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Wed 10 Sep, 9:25 pm
    ORK Cork
    1h 45m
    Depart Return Cork to Odessa Thu, 7 Aug - Wed, 10 Sep
    Turkish Airlines 2+ stops 11h 35m
    7:20 am ORK - 8:55 pm ODS
    Turkish Airlines 2+ stops 8h 25m
    3:00 pm ODS - 9:25 pm ORK
    2 476
    travelup.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Cork to Odessa via London, Istanbul

    ORK
    7:20 am
    1h 25m
    LHR
    8:45 am
    2h 40m
    LHR
    11:25 am
    3h 50m
    IST
    5:15 pm
    2h 10m
    IST
    7:25 pm
    1h 30m
    ODS
    8:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK710
    Thu 7 Aug, 7:20 am
    ORK Cork
    Thu 7 Aug, 8:45 am
    LHR London
    1h 25m
    2h 40m layover in London (LHR)
    TK1980
    Thu 7 Aug, 11:25 am
    LHR London
    Thu 7 Aug, 5:15 pm
    IST Istanbul
    3h 50m
    2h 10m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK9567
    Thu 7 Aug, 7:25 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Thu 7 Aug, 8:55 pm
    ODS Odessa
    1h 30m

    Return: Odessa to Cork via Vienna, Amsterdam

    ODS
    3:00 pm
    2h
    VIE
    4:00 pm
    1h 20m
    VIE
    5:20 pm
    1h 55m
    AMS
    7:15 pm
    1h 25m
    AMS
    8:40 pm
    1h 45m
    ORK
    9:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK7176
    Wed 10 Sep, 3:00 pm
    ODS Odessa
    Wed 10 Sep, 4:00 pm
    VIE Vienna
    2h
    1h 20m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    TK375
    Wed 10 Sep, 5:20 pm
    VIE Vienna
    Wed 10 Sep, 7:15 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 55m
    1h 25m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    TK845
    Wed 10 Sep, 8:40 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Wed 10 Sep, 9:25 pm
    ORK Cork
    1h 45m
    Depart Return Cork to Odessa Thu, 7 Aug - Wed, 10 Sep
    British Airways 2+ stops 11h 35m
    7:20 am ORK - 8:55 pm ODS
    British Airways 2+ stops 8h 25m
    3:00 pm ODS - 9:25 pm ORK
    2 480
    travelup.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Cork to Odessa via London, Istanbul

    ORK
    7:20 am
    1h 25m
    LHR
    8:45 am
    1h 45m
    LHR
    10:30 am
    3h 50m
    IST
    4:20 pm
    3h 5m
    IST
    7:25 pm
    1h 30m
    ODS
    8:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA5926
    Thu 7 Aug, 7:20 am
    ORK Cork
    Thu 7 Aug, 8:45 am
    LHR London
    1h 25m
    1h 45m layover in London (LHR)
    BA676
    Thu 7 Aug, 10:30 am
    LHR London
    Thu 7 Aug, 4:20 pm
    IST Istanbul
    3h 50m
    3h 5m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    BA467
    Thu 7 Aug, 7:25 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Thu 7 Aug, 8:55 pm
    ODS Odessa
    1h 30m

    Return: Odessa to Cork via Vienna, Amsterdam

    ODS
    3:00 pm
    2h
    VIE
    4:00 pm
    1h 20m
    VIE
    5:20 pm
    1h 55m
    AMS
    7:15 pm
    1h 25m
    AMS
    8:40 pm
    1h 45m
    ORK
    9:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA7176
    Wed 10 Sep, 3:00 pm
    ODS Odessa
    Wed 10 Sep, 4:00 pm
    VIE Vienna
    2h
    1h 20m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    BA375
    Wed 10 Sep, 5:20 pm
    VIE Vienna
    Wed 10 Sep, 7:15 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 55m
    1h 25m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    BA845
    Wed 10 Sep, 8:40 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Wed 10 Sep, 9:25 pm
    ORK Cork
    1h 45m
    Depart Return Cork to Odessa Thu, 7 Aug - Wed, 10 Sep
    Turkish Airlines 2+ stops 11h 35m
    7:20 am ORK - 8:55 pm ODS
    Turkish Airlines 2+ stops 8h 25m
    3:00 pm ODS - 9:25 pm ORK
    2 481
    travelup.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Cork to Odessa via London, Istanbul

    ORK
    7:20 am
    1h 25m
    LHR
    8:45 am
    2h 40m
    LHR
    11:25 am
    3h 50m
    IST
    5:15 pm
    2h 10m
    IST
    7:25 pm
    1h 30m
    ODS
    8:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK710
    Thu 7 Aug, 7:20 am
    ORK Cork
    Thu 7 Aug, 8:45 am
    LHR London
    1h 25m
    2h 40m layover in London (LHR)
    TK1980
    Thu 7 Aug, 11:25 am
    LHR London
    Thu 7 Aug, 5:15 pm
    IST Istanbul
    3h 50m
    2h 10m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK467
    Thu 7 Aug, 7:25 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Thu 7 Aug, 8:55 pm
    ODS Odessa
    1h 30m

    Return: Odessa to Cork via Vienna, Amsterdam

    ODS
    3:00 pm
    2h
    VIE
    4:00 pm
    1h 20m
    VIE
    5:20 pm
    1h 55m
    AMS
    7:15 pm
    1h 25m
    AMS
    8:40 pm
    1h 45m
    ORK
    9:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK7176
    Wed 10 Sep, 3:00 pm
    ODS Odessa
    Wed 10 Sep, 4:00 pm
    VIE Vienna
    2h
    1h 20m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    TK375
    Wed 10 Sep, 5:20 pm
    VIE Vienna
    Wed 10 Sep, 7:15 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 55m
    1h 25m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    TK845
    Wed 10 Sep, 8:40 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Wed 10 Sep, 9:25 pm
    ORK Cork
    1h 45m
    Depart Return Cork to Odessa Thu, 7 Aug - Wed, 10 Sep
    Turkish Airlines 2+ stops 11h 55m
    7:00 am ORK - 8:55 pm ODS
    Turkish Airlines 2+ stops 8h 25m
    3:00 pm ODS - 9:25 pm ORK
    2 512
    travelup.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Cork to Odessa via Manchester, Istanbul

    ORK
    7:00 am
    1h 35m
    MAN
    8:35 am
    2h 40m
    MAN
    11:15 am
    4h
    IST
    5:15 pm
    2h 10m
    IST
    7:25 pm
    1h 30m
    ODS
    8:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK3720
    Thu 7 Aug, 7:00 am
    ORK Cork
    Thu 7 Aug, 8:35 am
    MAN Manchester
    1h 35m
    2h 40m layover in Manchester (MAN)
    TK1994
    Thu 7 Aug, 11:15 am
    MAN Manchester
    Thu 7 Aug, 5:15 pm
    IST Istanbul
    4h
    2h 10m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK9567
    Thu 7 Aug, 7:25 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Thu 7 Aug, 8:55 pm
    ODS Odessa
    1h 30m

    Return: Odessa to Cork via Vienna, Amsterdam

    ODS
    3:00 pm
    2h
    VIE
    4:00 pm
    1h 20m
    VIE
    5:20 pm
    1h 55m
    AMS
    7:15 pm
    1h 25m
    AMS
    8:40 pm
    1h 45m
    ORK
    9:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK7176
    Wed 10 Sep, 3:00 pm
    ODS Odessa
    Wed 10 Sep, 4:00 pm
    VIE Vienna
    2h
    1h 20m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    TK375
    Wed 10 Sep, 5:20 pm
    VIE Vienna
    Wed 10 Sep, 7:15 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 55m
    1h 25m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    TK845
    Wed 10 Sep, 8:40 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Wed 10 Sep, 9:25 pm
    ORK Cork
    1h 45m
    Depart Return Cork to Odessa Thu, 7 Aug - Wed, 10 Sep
    Turkish Airlines 2+ stops 11h 55m
    7:00 am ORK - 8:55 pm ODS
    Turkish Airlines 2+ stops 8h 25m
    3:00 pm ODS - 9:25 pm ORK
    2 517
    travelup.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Cork to Odessa via Manchester, Istanbul

    ORK
    7:00 am
    1h 35m
    MAN
    8:35 am
    2h 40m
    MAN
    11:15 am
    4h
    IST
    5:15 pm
    2h 10m
    IST
    7:25 pm
    1h 30m
    ODS
    8:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK3720
    Thu 7 Aug, 7:00 am
    ORK Cork
    Thu 7 Aug, 8:35 am
    MAN Manchester
    1h 35m
    2h 40m layover in Manchester (MAN)
    TK1994
    Thu 7 Aug, 11:15 am
    MAN Manchester
    Thu 7 Aug, 5:15 pm
    IST Istanbul
    4h
    2h 10m layover in Istanbul (IST)
    TK467
    Thu 7 Aug, 7:25 pm
    IST Istanbul
    Thu 7 Aug, 8:55 pm
    ODS Odessa
    1h 30m

    Return: Odessa to Cork via Vienna, Amsterdam

    ODS
    3:00 pm
    2h
    VIE
    4:00 pm
    1h 20m
    VIE
    5:20 pm
    1h 55m
    AMS
    7:15 pm
    1h 25m
    AMS
    8:40 pm
    1h 45m
    ORK
    9:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TK7176
    Wed 10 Sep, 3:00 pm
    ODS Odessa
    Wed 10 Sep, 4:00 pm
    VIE Vienna
    2h
    1h 20m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    TK375
    Wed 10 Sep, 5:20 pm
    VIE Vienna
    Wed 10 Sep, 7:15 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h 55m
    1h 25m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    TK845
    Wed 10 Sep, 8:40 pm
    AMS Amsterdam
    Wed 10 Sep, 9:25 pm
    ORK Cork
    1h 45m