Cheap Flights from Dublin to Boston
    (Modify Search)
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Dublin to Boston

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Aer Lingus 12 results 250 View Flights
    British Airways 58 results 473 View Flights
    American Airlines 11 results 473 View Flights
    Lufthansa 4 results 483 View Flights
    Air Canada 4 results 483 View Flights
    Virgin Atlantic Airways 4 results 512 View Flights
    United Airlines 12 results 527 View Flights
    US Airways 8 results 536 View Flights
    KLM 8 results 678 View Flights
    Air France 8 results 678 View Flights
    Depart: Wed, 5 Nov Return: Wed, 12 Nov Dublin to Boston Wed, 5 Nov - Wed, 12 Nov
    Aer Lingus Direct 7h 5m
    11:30 am DUB - 1:35 pm BOS
    Aer Lingus Direct 6h 10m
    9:00 pm BOS - 8:10 am (+1) DUB
    249
    aerlingus.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Dublin to Boston

    DUB
    11:30 am
    7h 5m
    BOS
    1:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EI137
    11:30 am, 5 Nov Wed
    DUB Dublin
    1:35 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    BOS Boston
    7h 5m

    Return: Boston to Dublin

    BOS
    9:00 pm
    6h 10m
    DUB
    8:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EI138
    9:00 pm, 12 Nov Wed
    BOS Boston
    8:10 am, 13 Nov Thu
    DUB Dublin
    6h 10m
    Depart: Wed, 5 Nov Return: Wed, 12 Nov Dublin to Boston Wed, 5 Nov - Wed, 12 Nov
    Aer Lingus Direct 7h 5m
    4:15 pm DUB - 6:20 pm BOS
    Aer Lingus Direct 6h 10m
    9:00 pm BOS - 8:10 am (+1) DUB
    249
    aerlingus.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Dublin to Boston

    DUB
    4:15 pm
    7h 5m
    BOS
    6:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EI139
    4:15 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    DUB Dublin
    6:20 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    BOS Boston
    7h 5m

    Return: Boston to Dublin

    BOS
    9:00 pm
    6h 10m
    DUB
    8:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EI138
    9:00 pm, 12 Nov Wed
    BOS Boston
    8:10 am, 13 Nov Thu
    DUB Dublin
    6h 10m
    Depart: Wed, 5 Nov Return: Wed, 12 Nov Dublin to Boston Wed, 5 Nov - Wed, 12 Nov
    Aer Lingus Direct 7h 5m
    4:15 pm DUB - 6:20 pm BOS
    Aer Lingus Direct 6h 10m
    6:15 pm BOS - 5:25 am (+1) DUB
    249
    aerlingus.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Dublin to Boston

    DUB
    4:15 pm
    7h 5m
    BOS
    6:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EI139
    4:15 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    DUB Dublin
    6:20 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    BOS Boston
    7h 5m

    Return: Boston to Dublin

    BOS
    6:15 pm
    6h 10m
    DUB
    5:25 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EI136
    6:15 pm, 12 Nov Wed
    BOS Boston
    5:25 am, 13 Nov Thu
    DUB Dublin
    6h 10m
    Depart: Wed, 5 Nov Return: Wed, 12 Nov Dublin to Boston Wed, 5 Nov - Wed, 12 Nov
    Aer Lingus Direct 7h 5m
    11:30 am DUB - 1:35 pm BOS
    Aer Lingus Direct 6h 10m
    6:15 pm BOS - 5:25 am (+1) DUB
    249
    aerlingus.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Dublin to Boston

    DUB
    11:30 am
    7h 5m
    BOS
    1:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EI137
    11:30 am, 5 Nov Wed
    DUB Dublin
    1:35 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    BOS Boston
    7h 5m

    Return: Boston to Dublin

    BOS
    6:15 pm
    6h 10m
    DUB
    5:25 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EI136
    6:15 pm, 12 Nov Wed
    BOS Boston
    5:25 am, 13 Nov Thu
    DUB Dublin
    6h 10m
    Depart: Wed, 5 Nov Return: Wed, 12 Nov Dublin to Boston Wed, 5 Nov - Wed, 12 Nov
    British Airways 1 stop 11h 10m
    3:30 pm DUB - 9:40 pm BOS
    American Airlines 1 stop 9h 15m
    5:55 pm BOS - 8:10 am (+1) DUB
    470
    budgetair.ie
    Show Details

    Depart: Dublin to Boston via London

    DUB
    3:30 pm
    1h 15m
    LHR
    4:45 pm
    2h 30m
    LHR
    7:15 pm
    7h 25m
    BOS
    9:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA837
    3:30 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    DUB Dublin
    4:45 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    LHR London
    1h 15m
    2h 30m layover in London (LHR)
    BA239
    7:15 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    LHR London
    9:40 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    BOS Boston
    7h 25m

    Return: Boston to Dublin via London

    BOS
    5:55 pm
    6h 15m
    LHR
    5:10 am (+1)
    1h 45m
    LHR
    6:55 am
    1h 15m
    DUB
    8:10 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA6163
    5:55 pm, 12 Nov Wed
    BOS Boston
    5:10 am, 13 Nov Thu
    LHR London
    6h 15m
    1h 45m layover in London (LHR)
    AA6766
    6:55 am, 13 Nov Thu
    LHR London
    8:10 am, 13 Nov Thu
    DUB Dublin
    1h 15m
    Depart: Wed, 5 Nov Return: Wed, 12 Nov Dublin to Boston Wed, 5 Nov - Wed, 12 Nov
    American Airlines 1 stop 11h 10m
    3:30 pm DUB - 9:40 pm BOS
    British Airways 1 stop 10h 10m
    5:55 pm BOS - 9:05 am (+1) DUB
    470
    budgetair.ie
    Show Details

    Depart: Dublin to Boston via London

    DUB
    3:30 pm
    1h 15m
    LHR
    4:45 pm
    2h 30m
    LHR
    7:15 pm
    7h 25m
    BOS
    9:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA6771
    3:30 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    DUB Dublin
    4:45 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    LHR London
    1h 15m
    2h 30m layover in London (LHR)
    AA6176
    7:15 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    LHR London
    9:40 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    BOS Boston
    7h 25m

    Return: Boston to Dublin via London

    BOS
    5:55 pm
    6h 15m
    LHR
    5:10 am (+1)
    2h 40m
    LHR
    7:50 am
    1h 15m
    DUB
    9:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA212
    5:55 pm, 12 Nov Wed
    BOS Boston
    5:10 am, 13 Nov Thu
    LHR London
    6h 15m
    2h 40m layover in London (LHR)
    BA5951
    7:50 am, 13 Nov Thu
    LHR London
    9:05 am, 13 Nov Thu
    DUB Dublin
    1h 15m
    Depart: Wed, 5 Nov Return: Wed, 12 Nov Dublin to Boston Wed, 5 Nov - Wed, 12 Nov
    American Airlines 1 stop 11h 10m
    3:30 pm DUB - 9:40 pm BOS
    American Airlines 1 stop 9h 15m
    5:55 pm BOS - 8:10 am (+1) DUB
    470
    budgetair.ie
    Show Details

    Depart: Dublin to Boston via London

    DUB
    3:30 pm
    1h 15m
    LHR
    4:45 pm
    2h 30m
    LHR
    7:15 pm
    7h 25m
    BOS
    9:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA6771
    3:30 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    DUB Dublin
    4:45 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    LHR London
    1h 15m
    2h 30m layover in London (LHR)
    AA6176
    7:15 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    LHR London
    9:40 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    BOS Boston
    7h 25m

    Return: Boston to Dublin via London

    BOS
    5:55 pm
    6h 15m
    LHR
    5:10 am (+1)
    1h 45m
    LHR
    6:55 am
    1h 15m
    DUB
    8:10 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA6163
    5:55 pm, 12 Nov Wed
    BOS Boston
    5:10 am, 13 Nov Thu
    LHR London
    6h 15m
    1h 45m layover in London (LHR)
    AA6766
    6:55 am, 13 Nov Thu
    LHR London
    8:10 am, 13 Nov Thu
    DUB Dublin
    1h 15m
    Depart: Wed, 5 Nov Return: Wed, 12 Nov Dublin to Boston Wed, 5 Nov - Wed, 12 Nov
    British Airways 1 stop 11h 10m
    3:30 pm DUB - 9:40 pm BOS
    American Airlines 1 stop 10h 15m
    5:55 pm BOS - 9:10 am (+1) DUB
    470
    budgetair.ie
    Show Details

    Depart: Dublin to Boston via London

    DUB
    3:30 pm
    1h 15m
    LHR
    4:45 pm
    2h 30m
    LHR
    7:15 pm
    7h 25m
    BOS
    9:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA837
    3:30 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    DUB Dublin
    4:45 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    LHR London
    1h 15m
    2h 30m layover in London (LHR)
    BA239
    7:15 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    LHR London
    9:40 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    BOS Boston
    7h 25m

    Return: Boston to Dublin via London

    BOS
    5:55 pm
    6h 15m
    LHR
    5:10 am (+1)
    2h 45m
    LHR
    7:55 am
    1h 15m
    DUB
    9:10 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA6163
    5:55 pm, 12 Nov Wed
    BOS Boston
    5:10 am, 13 Nov Thu
    LHR London
    6h 15m
    2h 45m layover in London (LHR)
    AA6764
    7:55 am, 13 Nov Thu
    LHR London
    9:10 am, 13 Nov Thu
    DUB Dublin
    1h 15m
    Depart: Wed, 5 Nov Return: Wed, 12 Nov Dublin to Boston Wed, 5 Nov - Wed, 12 Nov
    British Airways 1 stop 11h 10m
    3:30 pm DUB - 9:40 pm BOS
    British Airways 1 stop 10h 10m
    5:55 pm BOS - 9:05 am (+1) DUB
    470
    budgetair.ie
    Show Details

    Depart: Dublin to Boston via London

    DUB
    3:30 pm
    1h 15m
    LHR
    4:45 pm
    2h 30m
    LHR
    7:15 pm
    7h 25m
    BOS
    9:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA837
    3:30 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    DUB Dublin
    4:45 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    LHR London
    1h 15m
    2h 30m layover in London (LHR)
    BA239
    7:15 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    LHR London
    9:40 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    BOS Boston
    7h 25m

    Return: Boston to Dublin via London

    BOS
    5:55 pm
    6h 15m
    LHR
    5:10 am (+1)
    2h 40m
    LHR
    7:50 am
    1h 15m
    DUB
    9:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA212
    5:55 pm, 12 Nov Wed
    BOS Boston
    5:10 am, 13 Nov Thu
    LHR London
    6h 15m
    2h 40m layover in London (LHR)
    BA5951
    7:50 am, 13 Nov Thu
    LHR London
    9:05 am, 13 Nov Thu
    DUB Dublin
    1h 15m
    Depart: Wed, 5 Nov Return: Wed, 12 Nov Dublin to Boston Wed, 5 Nov - Wed, 12 Nov
    British Airways 1 stop 11h 10m
    3:30 pm DUB - 9:40 pm BOS
    British Airways 1 stop 9h 10m
    7:50 am BOS - 10:00 pm DUB
    470
    budgetair.ie
    Show Details

    Depart: Dublin to Boston via London

    DUB
    3:30 pm
    1h 15m
    LHR
    4:45 pm
    2h 30m
    LHR
    7:15 pm
    7h 25m
    BOS
    9:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA837
    3:30 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    DUB Dublin
    4:45 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    LHR London
    1h 15m
    2h 30m layover in London (LHR)
    BA239
    7:15 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    LHR London
    9:40 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    BOS Boston
    7h 25m

    Return: Boston to Dublin via London

    BOS
    7:50 am
    6h 25m
    LHR
    7:15 pm
    1h 30m
    LHR
    8:45 pm
    1h 15m
    DUB
    10:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA238
    7:50 am, 12 Nov Wed
    BOS Boston
    7:15 pm, 12 Nov Wed
    LHR London
    6h 25m
    1h 30m layover in London (LHR)
    BA5979
    8:45 pm, 12 Nov Wed
    LHR London
    10:00 pm, 12 Nov Wed
    DUB Dublin
    1h 15m
    Depart: Wed, 5 Nov Return: Wed, 12 Nov Dublin to Boston Wed, 5 Nov - Wed, 12 Nov
    British Airways 1 stop 11h 10m
    3:30 pm DUB - 9:40 pm BOS
    British Airways 1 stop 9h 10m
    5:55 pm BOS - 8:05 am (+1) DUB
    470
    budgetair.ie
    Show Details

    Depart: Dublin to Boston via London

    DUB
    3:30 pm
    1h 15m
    LHR
    4:45 pm
    2h 30m
    LHR
    7:15 pm
    7h 25m
    BOS
    9:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA837
    3:30 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    DUB Dublin
    4:45 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    LHR London
    1h 15m
    2h 30m layover in London (LHR)
    BA239
    7:15 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    LHR London
    9:40 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    BOS Boston
    7h 25m

    Return: Boston to Dublin via London

    BOS
    5:55 pm
    6h 15m
    LHR
    5:10 am (+1)
    1h 40m
    LHR
    6:50 am
    1h 15m
    DUB
    8:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA212
    5:55 pm, 12 Nov Wed
    BOS Boston
    5:10 am, 13 Nov Thu
    LHR London
    6h 15m
    1h 40m layover in London (LHR)
    BA5949
    6:50 am, 13 Nov Thu
    LHR London
    8:05 am, 13 Nov Thu
    DUB Dublin
    1h 15m
    Depart: Wed, 5 Nov Return: Wed, 12 Nov Dublin to Boston Wed, 5 Nov - Wed, 12 Nov
    American Airlines 1 stop 11h 10m
    3:30 pm DUB - 9:40 pm BOS
    British Airways 1 stop 9h 10m
    5:55 pm BOS - 8:05 am (+1) DUB
    470
    budgetair.ie
    Show Details

    Depart: Dublin to Boston via London

    DUB
    3:30 pm
    1h 15m
    LHR
    4:45 pm
    2h 30m
    LHR
    7:15 pm
    7h 25m
    BOS
    9:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA6771
    3:30 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    DUB Dublin
    4:45 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    LHR London
    1h 15m
    2h 30m layover in London (LHR)
    AA6176
    7:15 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    LHR London
    9:40 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    BOS Boston
    7h 25m

    Return: Boston to Dublin via London

    BOS
    5:55 pm
    6h 15m
    LHR
    5:10 am (+1)
    1h 40m
    LHR
    6:50 am
    1h 15m
    DUB
    8:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA212
    5:55 pm, 12 Nov Wed
    BOS Boston
    5:10 am, 13 Nov Thu
    LHR London
    6h 15m
    1h 40m layover in London (LHR)
    BA5949
    6:50 am, 13 Nov Thu
    LHR London
    8:05 am, 13 Nov Thu
    DUB Dublin
    1h 15m
    Depart: Wed, 5 Nov Return: Wed, 12 Nov Dublin to Boston Wed, 5 Nov - Wed, 12 Nov
    American Airlines 1 stop 11h 10m
    3:30 pm DUB - 9:40 pm BOS
    British Airways 1 stop 9h 10m
    7:50 am BOS - 10:00 pm DUB
    470
    budgetair.ie
    Show Details

    Depart: Dublin to Boston via London

    DUB
    3:30 pm
    1h 15m
    LHR
    4:45 pm
    2h 30m
    LHR
    7:15 pm
    7h 25m
    BOS
    9:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA6771
    3:30 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    DUB Dublin
    4:45 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    LHR London
    1h 15m
    2h 30m layover in London (LHR)
    AA6176
    7:15 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    LHR London
    9:40 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    BOS Boston
    7h 25m

    Return: Boston to Dublin via London

    BOS
    7:50 am
    6h 25m
    LHR
    7:15 pm
    1h 30m
    LHR
    8:45 pm
    1h 15m
    DUB
    10:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA238
    7:50 am, 12 Nov Wed
    BOS Boston
    7:15 pm, 12 Nov Wed
    LHR London
    6h 25m
    1h 30m layover in London (LHR)
    BA5979
    8:45 pm, 12 Nov Wed
    LHR London
    10:00 pm, 12 Nov Wed
    DUB Dublin
    1h 15m
    Depart: Wed, 5 Nov Return: Wed, 12 Nov Dublin to Boston Wed, 5 Nov - Wed, 12 Nov
    American Airlines 1 stop 11h 10m
    3:30 pm DUB - 9:40 pm BOS
    American Airlines 1 stop 10h 15m
    5:55 pm BOS - 9:10 am (+1) DUB
    470
    budgetair.ie
    Show Details

    Depart: Dublin to Boston via London

    DUB
    3:30 pm
    1h 15m
    LHR
    4:45 pm
    2h 30m
    LHR
    7:15 pm
    7h 25m
    BOS
    9:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA6771
    3:30 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    DUB Dublin
    4:45 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    LHR London
    1h 15m
    2h 30m layover in London (LHR)
    AA6176
    7:15 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    LHR London
    9:40 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    BOS Boston
    7h 25m

    Return: Boston to Dublin via London

    BOS
    5:55 pm
    6h 15m
    LHR
    5:10 am (+1)
    2h 45m
    LHR
    7:55 am
    1h 15m
    DUB
    9:10 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA6163
    5:55 pm, 12 Nov Wed
    BOS Boston
    5:10 am, 13 Nov Thu
    LHR London
    6h 15m
    2h 45m layover in London (LHR)
    AA6764
    7:55 am, 13 Nov Thu
    LHR London
    9:10 am, 13 Nov Thu
    DUB Dublin
    1h 15m
    Depart: Wed, 5 Nov Return: Wed, 12 Nov Dublin to Boston Wed, 5 Nov - Wed, 12 Nov
    British Airways 1 stop 11h 35m
    7:10 am DUB - 1:45 pm BOS
    American Airlines 1 stop 10h 15m
    5:55 pm BOS - 9:10 am (+1) DUB
    474
    budgetair.ie
    Show Details

    Depart: Dublin to Boston via London

    DUB
    7:10 am
    1h 25m
    LHR
    8:35 am
    2h 45m
    LHR
    11:20 am
    7h 25m
    BOS
    1:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA831
    7:10 am, 5 Nov Wed
    DUB Dublin
    8:35 am, 5 Nov Wed
    LHR London
    1h 25m
    2h 45m layover in London (LHR)
    BA213
    11:20 am, 5 Nov Wed
    LHR London
    1:45 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    BOS Boston
    7h 25m

    Return: Boston to Dublin via London

    BOS
    5:55 pm
    6h 15m
    LHR
    5:10 am (+1)
    2h 45m
    LHR
    7:55 am
    1h 15m
    DUB
    9:10 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AA6163
    5:55 pm, 12 Nov Wed
    BOS Boston
    5:10 am, 13 Nov Thu
    LHR London
    6h 15m
    2h 45m layover in London (LHR)
    AA6764
    7:55 am, 13 Nov Thu
    LHR London
    9:10 am, 13 Nov Thu
    DUB Dublin
    1h 15m
    Depart: Wed, 5 Nov Return: Wed, 12 Nov Dublin to Boston Wed, 5 Nov - Wed, 12 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 11h 10m
    10:15 am DUB - 4:25 pm BOS
    United Airlines Direct 6h 10m
    6:15 pm BOS - 5:25 am (+1) DUB
    480
    budgetair.ie
    Show Details

    Depart: Dublin to Boston via Toronto

    DUB
    10:15 am
    7h 30m
    YYZ
    12:45 pm
    2h 10m
    YYZ
    2:55 pm
    1h 30m
    BOS
    4:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH6694
    10:15 am, 5 Nov Wed
    DUB Dublin
    12:45 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    YYZ Toronto
    7h 30m
    2h 10m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    AC7384
    2:55 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    YYZ Toronto
    4:25 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    BOS Boston
    1h 30m

    Return: Boston to Dublin

    BOS
    6:15 pm
    6h 10m
    DUB
    5:25 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA7636
    6:15 pm, 12 Nov Wed
    BOS Boston
    5:25 am, 13 Nov Thu
    DUB Dublin
    6h 10m
    Depart: Wed, 5 Nov Return: Wed, 12 Nov Dublin to Boston Wed, 5 Nov - Wed, 12 Nov
    Air Canada 1 stop 11h 10m
    10:15 am DUB - 4:25 pm BOS
    United Airlines Direct 6h 10m
    9:00 pm BOS - 8:10 am (+1) DUB
    480
    budgetair.ie
    Show Details

    Depart: Dublin to Boston via Toronto

    DUB
    10:15 am
    7h 30m
    YYZ
    12:45 pm
    2h 10m
    YYZ
    2:55 pm
    1h 30m
    BOS
    4:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC1909
    10:15 am, 5 Nov Wed
    DUB Dublin
    12:45 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    YYZ Toronto
    7h 30m
    2h 10m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    AC7384
    2:55 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    YYZ Toronto
    4:25 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    BOS Boston
    1h 30m

    Return: Boston to Dublin

    BOS
    9:00 pm
    6h 10m
    DUB
    8:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA7638
    9:00 pm, 12 Nov Wed
    BOS Boston
    8:10 am, 13 Nov Thu
    DUB Dublin
    6h 10m
    Depart: Wed, 5 Nov Return: Wed, 12 Nov Dublin to Boston Wed, 5 Nov - Wed, 12 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 11h 10m
    10:15 am DUB - 4:25 pm BOS
    United Airlines Direct 6h 10m
    9:00 pm BOS - 8:10 am (+1) DUB
    480
    budgetair.ie
    Show Details

    Depart: Dublin to Boston via Toronto

    DUB
    10:15 am
    7h 30m
    YYZ
    12:45 pm
    2h 10m
    YYZ
    2:55 pm
    1h 30m
    BOS
    4:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH6694
    10:15 am, 5 Nov Wed
    DUB Dublin
    12:45 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    YYZ Toronto
    7h 30m
    2h 10m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    AC7384
    2:55 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    YYZ Toronto
    4:25 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    BOS Boston
    1h 30m

    Return: Boston to Dublin

    BOS
    9:00 pm
    6h 10m
    DUB
    8:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA7638
    9:00 pm, 12 Nov Wed
    BOS Boston
    8:10 am, 13 Nov Thu
    DUB Dublin
    6h 10m
    Depart: Wed, 5 Nov Return: Wed, 12 Nov Dublin to Boston Wed, 5 Nov - Wed, 12 Nov
    Air Canada 1 stop 11h 10m
    10:15 am DUB - 4:25 pm BOS
    United Airlines Direct 6h 10m
    6:15 pm BOS - 5:25 am (+1) DUB
    480
    budgetair.ie
    Show Details

    Depart: Dublin to Boston via Toronto

    DUB
    10:15 am
    7h 30m
    YYZ
    12:45 pm
    2h 10m
    YYZ
    2:55 pm
    1h 30m
    BOS
    4:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AC1909
    10:15 am, 5 Nov Wed
    DUB Dublin
    12:45 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    YYZ Toronto
    7h 30m
    2h 10m layover in Toronto (YYZ)
    AC7384
    2:55 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    YYZ Toronto
    4:25 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    BOS Boston
    1h 30m

    Return: Boston to Dublin

    BOS
    6:15 pm
    6h 10m
    DUB
    5:25 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA7636
    6:15 pm, 12 Nov Wed
    BOS Boston
    5:25 am, 13 Nov Thu
    DUB Dublin
    6h 10m
    Depart: Wed, 5 Nov Return: Wed, 12 Nov Dublin to Boston Wed, 5 Nov - Wed, 12 Nov
    British Airways 1 stop 11h 35m
    7:10 am DUB - 1:45 pm BOS
    British Airways 1 stop 11h 25m
    5:55 pm BOS - 10:20 am (+1) DUB
    486
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Dublin to Boston via London

    DUB
    7:10 am
    1h 25m
    LHR
    8:35 am
    2h 45m
    LHR
    11:20 am
    7h 25m
    BOS
    1:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA831
    7:10 am, 5 Nov Wed
    DUB Dublin
    8:35 am, 5 Nov Wed
    LHR London
    1h 25m
    2h 45m layover in London (LHR)
    BA213
    11:20 am, 5 Nov Wed
    LHR London
    1:45 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    BOS Boston
    7h 25m

    Return: Boston to Dublin via London

    BOS
    5:55 pm
    6h 15m
    LHR
    5:10 am (+1)
    3h 50m
    LGW
    9:00 am
    1h 20m
    DUB
    10:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA212
    5:55 pm, 12 Nov Wed
    BOS Boston
    5:10 am, 13 Nov Thu
    LHR London
    6h 15m
    3h 50m layover in London (LHR)
    BA5903
    9:00 am, 13 Nov Thu
    LGW London
    10:20 am, 13 Nov Thu
    DUB Dublin
    1h 20m

    * Operated by Aer Lingus